AIT SERVICE

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 5230699/106
Depending on customers' requirement,we are able to customise and fabricate various components which are unavailable as standard parts in the marker. This is done by our team of highly skilled technicians using a wide variety of precise and modern machines in our state-of-the-art machining workshop... A I T Service Co.,Ltd.was established in Thailand on 2005.We Have offices with design and manufactureing capabilities in Thailand as well. we have proven to be a reliable selling in dustrial products,turnkey design and manufacturing company providing solutions for factory automation as well as contract manufacturing of semiconductor,Medicine , Foods,Textiles and assembly equipment.
Also known as: Ait Service Co., Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
ait-service.com

Actual
www.ait-service.com

IP
27.254.81.180

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment