AIRTRAILS

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 5230962/104
Baarerstrasse 43 6300 Zug Switzerland
Airtrails is a Swiss based group company, founded in 1997. The company is specialised in the consultancy, purchasing, sales, leasing and brokering of jet and turboprop aircraft, with a particular focus on ATR, Bombardier, Embraer and other regional aircraft types... Our team is headed and founded by Mr. Ralph Severin an aviation entrepreneur. The team is composed of commercial, financial and technical experts, each with a high degree of professional knowledge in our specialised aviation field with many years of experience.
Also known as: Airtrails Services & Management, Airtrails Services & Management GmbH
Primary location: Zug Switzerland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
airtrails.ch

Actual
www.airtrails.ch

IP
193.246.38.197

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment