AIR SPECIALIST AIR CONDITIONING & ENGINEERING PTE

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 5231173/106
PO Box 840 Singapore
Air Specialist had been established since 2007. We provide air conditioning services from ad hoc services to maintenance contract, all types of engineering works as well as supply of parts for commercial or industrial needs... We will be moving on to provide you with a ONE STOP service station where we aim to provide you with more products and services. Do keep yourself updated with our websites updates at all times!... Air Specialist provides a complete range of professional air conditioning services and supply of all types of parts such as brushless blowers, servo motors, AC motors, filter, gauge, portable aircon, thermometer, exhaust fans, fan impeller, shaft, grills, etc…
Also known as: Air Specialist, Air Specialist Air Conditioning & Engineering Pte Ltd.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
airspecialist.com.sg

Actual
www.airspecialist.com.sg

IP
159.65.6.67

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment