ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE SYSTEMS N.V.

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 5231406/106
AIS - Artificial Intelligence Systems NV (AIS) since 1983 is providing B2B Innovative ICT solutions to the Dutch Caribbean and Suriname market. With headquarters located in Curacao and Alecio Maduro as the managing director, AIS has a team of 10 motivated employees who strive to service customers at a high level... Partners - AIS partners with known brands as Oracle, DELLEMC, Dimensional Insight, Symantec, Fortinet, Veritas, VEEAM, VMWare etc. Furthermore AIS is involved in several joint ventures with local and international companies with the goal to market innovative solutions in the Caribbean region... Presence - AIS has established a strong presence in the manufacturing, communications, financial, governmental, and educational sectors. The company's diverse experience is derived from tailoring computer applications to fit each client's individual needs. Recognizing client satisfaction as the most important asset, sets AIS apart as a leader in its industry. AIS believes in..
Also known as: AIS, AIS N.V.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ais-cur.com

Actual
www.ais-cur.com

IP
190.112.228.29

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment