AKSPEARLS

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 5231574/103
AKSpearls Pvt. Ltd. a company incorporated under the Companies Act, 1956 with its registered office at 34/1/2 Lamba Line Port Blair 744013 India... We have Marine and Freshwater pearl culture expertise and only pearl producing company in India. through our research programs we have been able to develop world's most innovative technologies. Generally a huge numbers of oysters are killed to get pearls. but we have controlled the mortality of the oysters. our modest technology allows us to extract the pearl from oyster without harming it and the oyster can be repeatedly used to produce another pearl... The purity of Pearls sold at online store www.pearlindia.com are 100% Guaranteed! We produce pearls in Oysters and mussels, and have nothing to do with synthetic and artificial cloned pearls. All pearls we offer here have been produced by oysters of sea and freshwater mussels. We take sole responsibility of the quality and purity of the pearls.
Also known as: AKSpearls Private Limited, AKSpearls Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
akspearls.com

Actual
pearlindia.com

IP
162.210.70.23

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment