AJAY AIR PRODUCTS

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 5231660/105
Okhla Phase - 1, New Delhi - 110 020
Founded in 1994, Ajay Air Products (P) Ltd., has become a leading industrial and specialty gases importer, manufacturer and distributor in India. We deal in Puregases, Rare Gases, Calibration Gas Standards, Specialty Gases, Hydrocarbons, Bulk Cryogenic Liquids, Gas Cylinders, Gas Regulators and Gas Handling Equipment sourced from globally renowned companies. Established for almost two decades now, Ajay Air Products (P) Ltd., today is the leading importer & supplier of Sulphur Hexafluoride (SF6) gas in India. We have a state of the art gas filling facility, located at Greater Noida in Uttar Pradesh for bottling Pure Gases, Specialty Gases, Refrigerants and to manufacture customized Calibration Gases/Gas Mixtures. We contribute to the customers' value by offering best quality products & services at most competitive price and cater to different industry segments for a varied list of products. Our customers include many of the top business houses in India and overseas.
Also known as: Ajay Air Products (P) Ltd., Ajay Air Products Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: New Delhi United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
ajayair.in

Actual
www.ajayair.in

IP
162.241.148.33

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment