AISYS

Updated 20 days ago
  • ID: 5231873/105
HIK Bldg. 1F 4-10-8 , Takadanobaba, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo 169-0075 Japan
Since July of 1988, Aisys has focused on working with Silicon Valley Information Technology start-up companies that desire to penetrate the Japanese market smoothly and effectively... To date, Aisys has helped over 85 companies successfully penetrate the Japanese market. Throughout this process, Aisys has established a high degree of credibility with both our clients and their Japanese customers.
Also known as: Aisys Corporation
Primary location: Tokyo Japan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
aisys.co.jp

Actual
www.aisys.co.jp

IP
122.200.243.250

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment