ASAHI INDIA GLASS

Updated 63 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 5232071/104
Unit No. 203-210, Tribhuwan Complex, Ishwar Nagar, Mathura Road, New Delhi - 110 065
Today, more than ever, AIS - India's leading glass manufacturer, is driven to market-leading innovations providing the right blend between daylight and energy saving, visual and thermal comfort, technology and sensitivity, along with state of the art glass manufacturing plants. AIS enables an age of Green Buildings, supporting a truly sustainable future... Established in 1984, AIS is India's leading integrated glass manufacturer of all types of glass and a dominant player in the automotive and architectural glass value chains.
Also known as: AIS, AIS at Asahi India Glass Ltd., AIS Glasxperts, Asahi India Glass Limited
Primary location: New Delhi United States
Associated domains: aisvue.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83


Chairman

Chief Legal Officer

Managing Director

Secretary

InvestorRelations

Domain
aisglass.com

Actual
www.aisglass.com

IP
13.32.142.12, 13.32.142.17, 13.32.142.50, 13.32.142.101

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment