AJA

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 5232133/82
180 Litton Drive Grass Valley, CA 95945
AJA Video Systems is a leading manufacturer of high-quality and cost-effective digital video acquisition, interface, conversion and desktop solutions for professional broadcast, production and post-production. AJA simplifies professional digital video workflows with a line of award-winning products designed and manufactured in Grass Valley, California... AJA was founded by engineer John Abt in 1993. Today the company employs over 200 people worldwide, building industry leading video capture cards, digital recording devices, video routers, frame synchronizers and scalers, digital converters and professional 4K cameras... AJA is dedicated to ensuring your success with our products. Technical Support is available free of charge and our team will work with you to help answer questions or resolve any issues.
Also known as: AJA Video Systems, AJA Video Systems, Inc.
Primary location: Grass Valley United States
Associated domains: aja.video
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83
Career

Privacy

Sales

Support
Domain
aja.com

Actual
www.aja.com

IP
67.227.23.66

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment