AIYOS

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 5232172/105
Xueziwei Industrial Park, Shajing Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen,China 518000
Aiyos Technology Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer founded in 2004 and specializes in the R&D, production and marketing of digital consumer electronics. AIYOS possesses professional R&D team, strict 5-time quality control system and excellent management which guarantee high quality with the advanced technology, fashionable style, and efficient delivery... Aiyos Technology Co., Ltd, Digital Photo Frame,Video Brochure,All in one tablet,Digital signage
Also known as: Aiyos Technolgoy Co.,Ltd., Aiyos Technology, Aiyos Technology Co., Ltd
Primary location: Shenzhen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
aiyos.com

Actual
www.aiyos.com

IP
47.88.34.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment