ATHEEB INTERGRAPH SAUDI COMPANY

Updated 38 days ago
  • ID: 5232208/97
2/F, Energy Center Building, Doha Road P.O. Box 795, Al-Khobar 31952, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Atheeb Intergraph Saudi Company (AISC) is a member of Atheeb Group, one of the largest Conglomerates in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. AISC was formed as a Joint Venture of Atheeb Trading Company, KSA, and Intergraph Corporation, USA in 2001. Hexagon Group acquired Intergraph in 2010 and since then Atheeb Intergraph is the Authorized Partner of Hexagon Geospatial, Hexagon Safety & Infrastructure and Hexagon Process, Power & Marine in KSA and Middle East. Reinforced by the technological strength of Hexagon/Intergraph, AISC has established itself as a regional leader in this specialized field of GIS with a broad stream of contracts with big businesses and government units within the country and across the region... At Atheeb Intergraph Saudi Company (AISC), we rely on our knowledgeable, qualified Partner Network to provide sales and technical interactions for many countries around the world. Find the Partner closest to you.
Also known as: AISC, Atheeb Intergraph, Atheeb Intergraph Saudi Company (AISC)
Primary location: Al-khobar Saudi Arabia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87
Domain
aisc-sa.com

Actual
www.aisc-sa.com

IP
212.33.169.48

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment