AJH LEGAL GROUP

Updated 81 days ago
  • ID: 5232294/103
Level 4, 170 Queen Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000 AUSTRALIA
We are your accredited specialists and expert lawyers - AJH LAWYERS is the only established commercial law firm in Victoria based in the Melbourne CBD, with Law Institute of Victoria accredited specialists in all the areas of Business Law, Commercial Litigation and Immigration Law... AJH Melbourne lawyers deliver excellent results. Our Melbourne lawyers have particular expertise in business law, litigation, employment and workplace relations law, property law and immigration law.
Also known as: AJH LAWYERS, AJH Legal Group Pty Ltd
Primary location: Melbourne Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ajhlawyers.com.au

Actual
www.ajhlawyers.com.au

IP
202.124.241.203

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. IRVINE PACIFIC - irvinepacific.com
  2. SCHUYLKILL CHAMBER - schuylkillchamber.com
  3. SLUH - sluh.org
  4. HEALTHSHARE EXCHANGE - healthshareexchange.org
  5. BEACH FAMILY & COSMETIC DENTISTRY - beachfamilydentistry.com
0 comments Add a comment