AL-KARRIM LANKA CONSULTANTS (PVT)

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 5232367/103
It has been a great honor to serve as the Chairman of Al-Karrim, My desire for Sri Lankan people to give them the exposure of the world travelling frequently and enjoy discoveries and encounters of their personnel skills through employment with its benefits reaped monetarily. Al-Karrim's founding philosophy, is seeking Migrant Employment revolution. Al-Karrim was founded in 1980 with the toil of few strong personalities. Since its outset, the company has Encountered a number of preconceived notions but has repeatedly challenged to hail a break through... Al-Karrim Lanka Consultants (Pvt) Ltd., a Manpower Supply Services Company established in year 1980 to provide quality personnel to all fields of expertise to the entire Globe. We Provide complete recruitment solutions, sourcing and supplying quality staff throughout the Middle Eastern Region and Globally... We provide highly qualified professionals and skilled labours to support with the best top, middle and lower level workforce in..
Also known as: Al-karrim, Al-Karrim Lanka Consultants (Pvt) Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
al-karrim.com

Actual
www.al-karrim.com

IP
192.64.118.117

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment