APPLIED INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 5232601/106
7120 Samuel Morse Drive Suite 150 Columbia, MD 21046
A leading professional service solutions company, Applied Integrated Technologies, Inc. (AIT) is dedicated to providing specialized services in the Cyber Security, Information Technology, Intel Analysis, and Linguist Services market. By combining a strong background in systems engineering and IT solutions with experienced operational analysts and linguists, AIT is able to assist our customers by implementing creative and innovative solutions. We do this by utilizing the latest technological advancements and proven methodologies to support our customers' specific mission requirements. Established in August 2001, AIT is a small business that develops large business solutions while maintaining an agile and responsive approach. Headquartered in the Washington, DC Metropolitan Area, AIT is rapidly expanding throughout the United States and overseas, currently supporting customers in Maryland, Virginia, Texas, Georgia, Utah, Washington, Oregon and various overseas locations... Our Vision is..
Also known as: AIT, Applied Integrated Technologies, Inc.
Primary location: Columbia United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
General
Domain
ait-i.com

Actual
www.ait-i.com

IP
216.170.124.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment