AKING TRADING

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 5232632/106
P.O. Box 58425, Taipei, Taiwan
During more than 40 years of operation, Aking Trading Co. Ltd. has sought to exhibit integrity in all its relationships with employees, customers, and suppliers. We have established a strong reputation for providing high quality products at an exceptional value... Aking Trading Co. Ltd. is a professional furniture exporting company offering a variety of products covering a wide range of categories. The needs of each of our customers will be tended with due care and diligence by our employees. We always regard our customers as precious partners with a goal to share profit and to grow together in the future. Our turnover of 2008 more than US$20 millions... Aking Trading Co., Ltd. is located at the center of Taipei and about 10-15 minutes drive from most of the business hotels in the city. We are about five minutes drive from Taipei World Trade Center or the new landmark of the city, Taipei 101 Tower, the tallest building in the world. Our office approximately occupies 200 square meters..
Also known as: AKING TRADING CO.,LTD.
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
aking.com.tw

Actual
www.aking.com.tw

IP
60.248.163.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment