AJC ENGINEERING (PVT.)

Updated 20 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 5232716/103
86-D, DHA Phase XII, EME Sector, Commercial Area, Multan Road, Lahore, Pakistan
AJC is an integrated and goal achieving concern which provides best services in the field of Mechanical Engineering... Having the target is to become a world-class manufacturers of heavy equipment and Construction Company by considering Management as base, Personnel as core, Renovation as power, Mechanism as guarantee, Information as breakthrough and Culture as guide, A.J. Corporation (AJC) established in 1980 with a motto "Satisfaction with Perfection" and started its journey of professionalism with the leading Oil Marketing Companies of Pakistan for the provision of various Mechanical as well as Civil Constructions, Fabrications & Erection services in different areas of Pakistan. With a continuous growth in Size, Technology and Expertise for the last 4 decades AJC has broadened its perspectives and achieving its vision to become a world class manufacturing and engineering company, pre-qualified with almost all national and multinational companies in industrial sector of Pakistan,..
Also known as: AJC Engineering (Pvt) Limited, AJC Engineering (Pvt.) Ltd.
Primary location: Lahore Pakistan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
ajcengg.com

Actual
ajcengg.com

IP
209.182.194.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment