A&J ELECTRIC

Updated today
  • ID: 5232751/106
40 Snuggs Circle Mayflower, AR 72106 U.S.A
A&J Electric is an innovative company servicing 8 states in the southeast region. This minority owned company has been an integral part of residential, commercial, and industrial projects. Ayodele Ojo, Sr. founded this company on the premise of integrity and quality workmanship. He began his area of expertise on the industrial side 19 years ago. He integrated residential and commercial design as well as alternative energy over the years. He is a licensed electrical contractor certified in AR, TN, LA, AL, GA, NC, and SC. He is DBE certified, MBE certified, and is a member of the National Center for Construction Education Research... Welcome to A&J Electric, a fresh and innovative electrical company with a full service contractor. We provide you with excellent service, quality workmanship, product reliability, and satisfaction. Let us brighten up your business, both inside and out.
Also known as: A&J Electric, LLC
Primary location: Mayflower United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
aj-electricllc.com

Actual
www.aj-electricllc.com

IP
35.209.115.162

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment