AKAKAS LOGISTICS

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5232788/94
Akakas Logistics is serving UNICEF Ethiopia country office through established LTA as a forwarding and clearing agent, both for sea and air freight shipments since April1, 2001. It has highly qualified and experienced staff to run its operations efficiently... Akakas is committed to being trustworthy and solution-oriented, having efficient workflow, providing on time delivery, and being transparent at all stage of our service.
Also known as: Akakas, Akakas Logistics Plc
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83
Domain
akakaslogistics.com

Actual
www.akakaslogistics.com

IP
162.215.253.210

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment