AL-ZAHRAWAN FOR TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION & OIL SERVICES

Updated 54 days ago
  • ID: 5232830/104
Street 24 - Building 153/4 - Office 71 Salahaldeen - Tikrit - Al Qadesia
Alzahrawan company is one of the Iraqi companies in the field of trade and general contracting and oil services, was founded in (2008) under the supervision of specialist engineers with 20 years of experience in this field, to meet the requirements of the Iraqi market, growing and supporting business of construction contracts , mechanical, electrical, and support the plan of state institutions and private sector projects related to the reconstruction of infrastructure, and contribute to the development of national economy, competencies, and achieve economic viability and meet our professional commitment to our customers in Iraq. This was achieved through the concerted efforts of the three sectors of the commercial and engineering construction and shipping industry... Al-Zahrawan is also contributed in executing several construction projects in Iraq. Our qualified and experienced staff involved in several mechanical, electrical and civil works in addition to being a part in the..
Also known as: Al-Zahrawan for Trading and Construction & Oil Services Ltd, Alzahrawan
Primary location: Tikrit
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94
Domain
al-zahrawan.com

Actual
al-zahrawan.com

IP
162.215.248.191

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment