AIRTEK INTERNATIONAL

Updated 43 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 5232868/96
Australia wows customers at the Sydney Australia 2019
Airtek established in 1987, has over thirty years of experience in the research and production of building automation control system. We have dedicated ourselves to products development, technical research and system service in the field of automatic control. After years of rapid and continuing growth, AIRTEK not only remain a leader in the Asia market but also spread throughout the world by actively expanding business in Asia, the U.S. and Europe through the development of regional offices, marketing channels and support networks... AIRTEK committed to building automation and wisdom of the knowledge and skills to cultivate and Inheritance... With years of accumulated valuable engineering experience, AIRTEK have taken the building control technology to the next level of higher security, higher quality, higher functionality and higher intelligence. AIRTEK deliver leading intelligent building management solutions in the global intelligence building management field, AIRTEK commitment..
Also known as: Airtek, AIRTEK INTERNATIONAL INC.
Primary location: Sydney Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
airtekgroup.com

Actual
www.airtekgroup.com

IP
220.130.166.217

Status
FailedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment