AL-ABID SILK MILLS

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 5233010/105
In today's competitive & fast moving business environment, product quality & organizational attitudes are what make Al-Abid standout, Al-Abid Silk Mills Ltd has been producing high quality fabrics since 1968, Over the passage of years, we have built a reputation matched by few others in the industry. Our excellence is recognized not only by our customers but also by official authorities for quality standards. ISO 9000 & Okotex 100 certification further endorse our unswerving commitment to quality and excellent quality output. With over 40 years of operations in textile, Al-Abid has built a global reputation of excellence.
Also known as: Al-Abid, Al-Abid Silk Mills Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
alabid.com

Actual
www.alabid.com

IP
72.52.178.67

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment