ADVANCED INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 5233045/105
12 Daniel Road East 2nd Floor Fairfield, NJ 07004
AIS is a leading provider of Analog and IP Camera Systems. Currently, the majority of camera systems installed in the United States remain analog... Advanced Integrated Solutions, Inc. was founded in 1989. The company is located in Fairfield, NJ and services both NY and NJ metropolitan areas... AIS provides customized information technology solutions and management consulting to our clients both big and small, in a wide array of businesses some of which include distribution, manufacturing and education. By developing strategic technology solutions, AIS helps to contribute to our client's success.
Also known as: Advanced Integrated Solutions, Inc., AIS, AIS Inc.
Primary location: Fairfield United States
Associated domains: arslangems.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aistechsolutions.com

Actual
aistechsolutions.com

IP
192.185.24.213

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WATLOW CORPORATION - watlow.com
  2. OD-OS - od-os.com
  3. KPCB - kpcb.com
  4. TPG SPECIALTY LENDING - tpgspecialtylending.com
  5. TRIBE29 - mathias-kettner.com
0 comments Add a comment