AJNE

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 5233071/92
Perfume Necklace - 36" Silver Square Perfume Necklace - 36" Gold Square
Why Ajne? We are natural diffusion experts. Ajne scents properties, businesses, hospitals - even aquariums. We began In 2005 when Four Seasons Hotels asked us to scent their crown jewel Maui property. They wanted the scent to capture the area's natural flora and they insisted the scent be 100% natural Thus, we began to develop state-of-the-art oil diffusers and 100% natural diffuser oils... Why Ajne? In 2005, Four Seasons Hotels asked us to scent their crown jewel Maui property. They wanted the scent to capture the smell of the area's natural flora and they demanded it be all natural. Thus, Jane began to develop state-of-the-art scent equipment and craft 100% natural aromas. Look over our library of scents or develop one of your own. Today, we scent properties, businesses, aquariums - even hospitals. Ajne is the natural scent expert... From farm to natural perfume, Ajne organic perfume, oil diffusers diffuser oils have been in Academy Awards Gift Bag, People and Vogue. USWeekly..
Also known as: Ajne Incorporated, Ajne, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Founder
Support
Domain
ajne.com

Actual
ajne.com

IP
23.253.111.144

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment