AJANTA ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 48 years
  • ID: 5233312/105
Incorporated on 1972, Ajanta Electric Industries a private sector enterprises registered under Ministry of Small & Medium Enterprise (MSME) and NSIC , We Introduce ourselves as an ISO-9001-2015 certified and professional manufacturer of LT PVC Insulated Aluminum Power Cable, Copper Control Cable, Ariel Bunched Cable, Signal Cable, Submersible and Instrumentation cable, telecommunication,coaxial and house wire cable. The year 1965 marked the launch of PVC cables and its was in 1972 that Ajanta ventured its foray in this field. The commitment of more than 4 decades to overall quality, dedicated personnel and advanced production facilities ensure that the company's consumers have made a right choice and enjoy higher quality. A recognition to our quality products came in form of gold medal bestowed on us in 1981... In order to meet increasing demands of Market and Establish attainable goal, we have enhanced the Existing facilities by Inducting New Machine, Adding New Manpower which in..
Also known as: Ajanta Cables
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ajantacables.com

Actual
www.ajantacables.com

IP
103.248.82.152

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment