A.J CAST ALLOYS

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 5233333/106
40,Strand Road,1st Floor,Kolkata-700001,India
A.J.Cast is having a Team of Experts/ Engineers and Excellent Project Management with State of Art Technology... A.J. Cast Alloys Pvt.Ltd. established in the year 1995. with aim to produce quality castings specifically stainless steel, H.R.C.S. carbon steel, Mn. Steel, high alloy steel , etc. strictly as per requirement of industries.
Also known as: A.J Cast Alloys Pvt. Ltd., A.J.Cast
VAT numbers: 19682214032
Primary location: Kolkata India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.98
Domain
ajcast.com

Actual
www.ajcast.com

IP
206.183.111.8

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment