ALAMAD

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 5233445/106
Then gathering moment AL-AMAD Co. was established in 2001. The company tasks cover a wide spectrum of contracting and construction works. AL-AMAD had indulged in executing many projects, including housing schemes, private houses, trading and scientific exhibitions, fairs, warehouses, and workshops... Alamad has noticeable capabilities in contracting & construction work as well as engineering design and consultancy activities. The roots go back to many years as a nucleus of an Engineering Consulting Bureau (E.C.B.). The bureau designed, constructed, and supervised many projects since 1993. The projects were under the auspice of the Memorandum of Understanding (M.O.U.) Phases (9, 10, and 11) for the beneficiary of Ministry of Health, Ministry of Higher Education and Scientific Research and Ministry of Housing and Reconstruction - Iraq, and World Health Organization - Iraq... The company has remarkable abilities in conducting feasibility studies, design, detailed design, contractual..
Also known as: AL-AMAD Co., Alamad Co. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
alamad.net

Actual
www.alamad.net

IP
68.168.100.79

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment