AJB KITCHENS

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 5233456/106
Unit 11, 1 Bowmans Road Kings Park NSW 2148
AJB Kitchens has employed, and continues to employ, several young apprentices in order to further the career of young kitchen manufacturers and detailed joiners... It is our aim to continually enhance our level of service to our customers and be a recognised supplier of high quality bespoke kitchen and bathroom renovations in the Sydney area... Looking for the best Sydney kitchen or bathroom supplier for custom built kitchen and bathroom renovations, look no further than award winning AJB Kitchens
Also known as: AJB Kitchens Pty Ltd.
Primary location: Kings Park United States
Associated domains: ajbkitchensydney.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.90
Founder
Domain
ajbkitchens.com.au

Actual
ajbkitchens.com.au

IP
109.199.119.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment