AJAX TOOL WORKS

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 74 years
  • ID: 5233470/105
10801 Franklin Ave. Franklin Park, IL 60131
Founded in 1946, AJAX built on its expertise in heat-treating, forging and machining; earning an image of uncompromising dedication to quality. With just under 100 employees and the support of an experienced staff, a modern manufacturing facility and advanced production equipment,AJAX is known as a full service manufacturer in today's market. AJAX's traditions continue to focus on customers' needs, evidenced by a loyal network of distributors and special OEM customers around the globe.
Also known as: AJAX Tool Works, Inc., Ajax Tools, Ajax Tools, Inc.
Primary location: Franklin Park United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
ajaxtools.com

Actual
www.ajaxtools.com

IP
76.227.212.134

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment