AJFP

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 5233523/95
49A Porter Street Prahran VIC 3181
Our investment philosophy at AJ Financial Planning is to balance your lifestyle goals with your financial objectives, and construct a plan using sophisticated strategic modelling, using both fundamental and technical analysis... AJ Financial Planning is an innovative, creative financial planning firm located in Porter Street, Prahran. We presently have clients in all major states of Australia, and frequently travel to conduct face-to-face meetings. This allows us to work one-on-one with them to achieve their goals and objectives in a friendly and personal manner. All our financial planners are authorised representatives or employees under AJ Financial Planning Pty Ltd which holds an Australian Financial Services Licence (387267). Under this licence, we have the ability to develop portfolios and strategies that are robust and built on sound, thoughtful advice. AJ Financial Planning holds our own Australian Financial Services License... At AJ Financial Planning, we spend a lot more..
Also known as: AJ Financial Planning, AJ Financial Planning Pty Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Founder
Domain
ajfp.com.au

Actual
www.ajfp.com.au

IP
13.211.228.252

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment