AK

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5233705/105
22-2 Ozenji Nishi 1 Chome, Asao-Ku, Kawasaki, Kanagawa, 215-0017, Japan
AKI was established on June 21, 2006, for the purpose of providing essential services to medical device manufacturers or physicians through alliances with medical device consultants in Europe, America, Japan and China. At this time, 23 companies are working through AKI to provide this support... AKI can provide a wide range of services to assist our clients in developing and introducing innovative medical devices to the marketplace... AKI provides timely market research in Japan to assist our clients in Europe, the U.S., India and China with their product feasibility studies in Japan.
Also known as: AK International Co.,Ltd, AKI
Primary location: Kawasaki Japan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
akinternational.co.jp

Actual
www.akinternational.co.jp

IP
120.136.10.60

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment