A & J TOOL & FINDINGS COMPANY

Updated 6 days ago
  • ID: 5233821/104
6 West Bacon Street Plainville, MA 02762
A&J Tool And Findings, Company, Inc. was founded by Albert and Bertha Beyersdorfer in Plainville, Massachusetts in 1944. For over 70 years, we have been specializing in creating high quality jewelry findings. A&J offers findings in many custom sizes and configurations, and in many cases, in any material you need.
Also known as: A & J Tool & Findings Company, Inc.
Primary location: Plainville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ajfindings.com

Actual
ajfindings.com

IP
173.236.50.26

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment