AJAY SAREES

Updated 18 days ago
  • ID: 5233850/104
1st floor,381,Kalbadevi, Mumbai - 400 002
Ajay sarees is a well-established organization engaged in wholesale and export business of ladies fashion apparel across the globe. We present an exclusive collection of women's wear in Indian and Indo-Western styles... AJAY SAREES is a company engaged in wholesale business of sarees and salwar suites for woman of all status and style... With our dedication to quality and customer satisfaction, we have made inroads into various international markets and are recognized as reliable wholesale suppliers of women clothing, both in India and abroad.
Also known as: Ajay Sarees Pvt Ltd.
Primary location: Mumbai India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ajaysarees.com

Actual
www.ajaysarees.com

IP
192.185.107.187

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment