ALBWARDY

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 54 years
  • ID: 5243158/147
PO Box 88 Dubai United Arab Emirates
Albwardy Investment is a UAE based holding company founded in the mid 1970's by Mr Ali Saeed Juma Albwardy. The group has since grown to have a global reach, operating in over 20 countries, with a combined workforce of over 10,000... Albwardy Investment LLC is our group holding company founded in the mid 70's by UAE national, Ali Saeed Juma Albwardy, to oversee the varying interests held whether under sole ownership, joint ventures or with equity stakes of varying sizes.
Also known as: Albwardy Investment, Albwardy Investment LLC
Primary location: Dubai United Arab Emirates
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Chairman
Domain
albwardy.com

Actual
www.albwardy.com

IP
46.4.7.155

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BMB LIC LIMITED
  2. WENHAM CARTER LIMITED - wenhamcarter.com
  3. WESTLAKE - westlake.com
  4. WESTERINK MACHINERY - westerinkmachinery.com
  5. HIAP HOE LIMITED - hiaphoe.com
0 comments Add a comment