ALERT COMPLIANCE

Updated 445 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5252096/111
1090 VZ County Road 3814, Wills Point, Tx 75169
Here at Alert Compliance, the focus is on you, the small medical provider and your patients. We know how busy you are and the fact that you care about your patients... Alert Compliance was founded in July 2006, to fulfill the needs of small medical practices. The Computer Security Field is new, at least for small companies, and they could not comply with the legal requirements mostly because of the "Mystery" surrounding Computer Security... Alert Compliance is a company dedicated to helping the small and medium-size Health Care Provider protect their patients' private information, stay in business in case of emergencies or natural disaster and comply with the legal requirements.
Also known as: Alert Compliance,Inc.
Primary location: Wills Point United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
alertcompliance.com

Actual
www.alertcompliance.com

IP
74.208.236.121

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment