ALTALAB

Updated 67 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 5286405/112
Via Carlo Boncompagni, 67, Milan, Metropolitan City of Milan
ALTALAB is an engineering consultancy company located in Milan, Italy. We are active in various fields of engineering..... ALTALab is a contract R&D services company, founded in 2007 initially by 5 engineers with a specific background in the development of X-ray digital systems for dental and medical radiology, in Milan, ITALY... ALTALAB is a research and development company located in Milan, Italy. The main focus of ALTALAB is supporting other companies in their product design and developments through engineering consultancies ALTALAB provides.
Also known as: ALTALAB s.r.l
Primary location: Milan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
altalab.it

Actual
www.altalab.it

IP
89.46.108.46

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment