As a leading technical production company and a trusted partner in the region, Audiotech is equipped with a passionate and hardworking team that will provide the highest quality service for a well-deserved event. Be it a conference, your annual day party, a festive occasion celebration or a mega musical concert, as long as you are in any part of Sultanate of Oman, Audiotech has got what it takes to make your event sought after... Audiotech LLC is an audiovisual and event production company based in the Sultanate of Oman. Founded in 2011, the company has catered to some of the most successful corporate and cultural events in the country.
Also known as: Audiotech LLC, Audiotech Oman
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87
Managing Director
Domain
audiotechoman.com

Actual
www.audiotechoman.com

IP
50.87.249.20

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment