BAY DISPOSAL

Updated 29 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5526219/97
2224 SPRINGFIELD AVE NORFOLK, VA, 23523 USA
Bay Disposal is an integrated solid waste management services company that provides waste collection, transfer, disposal and recycling services in the North Carolina area... Bay Disposal & Recycling is a locally operated solid waste collection, disposal and recycling company serving the entire Hampton Roads area. Bay Disposal & Recycling was Incorporated in the spring of 2000 to provide area governments, businesses, apartment and condominium communities and construction companies with a full-service trash collection company that has the flexibility to meet the specific needs of every individual customer.
Also known as: Bay Disposal & Recycling, Bay Disposal & Recycling Inc.
Primary location: Norfolk United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.73
Domain
baydisposal.com

Actual
www.baydisposal.com

IP
160.8.7.156

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment