BCL

Updated 132 days ago
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 5537634/142
Road, Bathinda - 151005, Punjab, INDIA
BCL Industries Limited is one of India's largest agro-processing manufacturing companies with diverse businesses and vertical integrations. Established in 1976, BCL Industries Limited has rapidly expanded and engaged its businesses in Edible Oils, Rice Milling, Grain Based Distillery and Real Estate. Our focus on technology and innovation while upholding integrity and transparency enables us to provide top-notch quality products and services that meet evolving customer needs. BCL Industries Limited is a listed company with a presence in Punjab and West Bengal... Our commitment towards consumers and the nation are guided by these principles - to consistently deliver excellence, have customer focussed innovations, promote sustainable development and foster manufacturing culture in India... With an unwavering commitment to excellence, upholding the highest levels of corporate governance, and leveraging robust technological and innovative solutions, we remain poised to explore and usher..
Also known as: BCL INDUSTRIES, BCL Industries Limited, BCL INDUSTRIES LTD
Primary location: Punjab India
Associated domains: svaksha.co.in
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.79

Chairman

Managing Director

Domain
bcl.ind.in

Actual
www.bcl.ind.in

IP
139.59.69.95

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DYNON AVIONICS - skyviewse.com
  2. A TO B LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  3. HAILHURST LIMITED
  4. VICWARE - vicware.com
  5. KATES KENNELS - lutherkennel.com
0 comments Add a comment