BEREX

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 5567622/111
BeRex Building #301, 67-Gil 6, Samseong-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea 06203
Founded in 2003, BeRex is a fabless semiconductor company that markets, designs and supports innovative RF and microwave semiconductors worldwide. Our high degree of technical expertise and experience allows us to develop and produce industry leading semiconductor products that enable technology... BeRex has strategic partners around the world for the most efficient operation for marketing, engineering, manufacturing, testing, clients support and financing. BeRex is doing the best to make invaluable contributions to clients, investors, community, industry and employees with the dedicated team members... BeRex, Inc. is an independent, wholly own subsidiary of BeRex Corporation and specializes in design, manufacture and selling of bare-die and packaged PHEMT and MESFET devices that target radar and communications applications for both commercial and military clients worldwide.
Also known as: BeRex Corp., BeRex Corporation, BeRex, Inc.
Primary location: Seoul Korea
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
berex.com

Actual
www.berex.com

IP
52.9.4.9, 54.177.255.211

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment