BERNARDO MOVING AND STORAGE

Updated 22 days ago
  • ID: 5568509/99
195 Bosstick Blvd, Suite 100 San Marcos, CA 92069
Bernardo Moving and Storage, Inc. has been providing superior moving services to San Diego for over 41 years. As San Diego movers in San Diego, CA, we have built our reputation on customer satisfaction and personalized service, and we look forward to meeting with you and helping you with your moving needs. The professional staff of Bernardo Moving and Storage has over 100 years of combined experience in the moving industry. As active members of the California Moving and Storage Association, we continually work with our industry to service you, our customer, more efficiently. We are an authorized agent of Wheaton World Wide Moving, which means that we can move you across the country as professionally as we move you across the street... Looking for local or long distance movers in San Diego with experience, top amenities and cost-effective, customizable services? Give Bernardo Moving & Storage a call to see if we can help... Local and Long distance movers in San Diego, Bernardo Moving..
Also known as: Bernardo, Bernardo Moving, Bernardo Moving & Storage, Bernardo Moving and Storage, Inc.
Primary location: San Marcos United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
bernardomoving.com

Actual
www.bernardomoving.com

IP
65.52.242.77

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment