BETTERTHANSTORE FASION

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 5569117/95
PO Box 11337 Vancouver BC, V5R 0A4 Canada
Betterthanstore Fashion Co. was established in Vancouver, BC, Canada. Our aim is to bring you the most up-to-date micro bikinis, whether it is see-through or solid fabric, 2 piece or monokini, and hand-made products including hand-crochet micro bikinis, swimwears, hand-made evening dresses, beachwear, bikini coverup etc... Betterthanstore Fashion Co. has been offering today's hottest styles of bikinis and swimwear at reasonable prices since 2006. We are an Internet-based clothing retailer that understands the value of offering our customers the best for less. Our online store means that our overhead costs are low. In turn, we are able to pass the savings along to you. We are able to spend more time designing the best fashions, and offering unbeatable customer service, and spend less time worrying about overhead costs. Because we are a smaller company than major retail chains, we have the freedom to select only the best cutting edge and current fashions... Betterthanstore Fashion Co...
Also known as: Betterthanstore Fasion Co.
Primary location: Vancouver Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
betterthanstore.ca

Actual
www.betterthanstore.ca

IP
50.87.144.171

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment