BESEN

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 5575556/113
Level 2, 31 Flinders Lane Melbourne Vic 3000 Australia
BESEN values integrity and authenticity - in people and ideas. We invest in entrepreneurs with vision, creativity and passion, and property developments that add value to the built environment... BESEN provides financial capital and management, strategic guidance and a strong track record in successful creative entrepreneurship. We offer ‘patient capital', because experience tells us that building great businesses takes time and tenacity. We work in industries we know, appreciate and can analyse, in order to optimise the value we add. We seek to accelerate talent, never to eclipse or control it. We understand that some of the best ideas started life as renegades, and that in business as in all things, fortune favours the brave... At BESEN, we believe in integrity. It is central to everything we do and underpins the relationships we foster.
Also known as: BESEN Pty Ltd.
Primary location: Melbourne Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.88
Domain
besen.com.au

Actual
besen.com.au

IP
103.27.33.236

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WASINOKIKI - wasinokiki.co.jp
  2. APACI - apaci.asia
  3. AQUA-SAVE - aqua-save.co.uk
  4. FRAUD MINE - fraudmine.com
  5. HUMANETRIC - humanetric.com
0 comments Add a comment