BLACK HILLS PLUMBING SERVICE

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 5620930/112
Black Hills Plumbing Service Incorporated is a family owned and operated company with over 20 years experience. We are a full service plumbing company specializing in both residential and commercial buildings. We specialize in service repair and maintenance including faucet and fixture repair and replacement. Black Hills Plumbing is licensed, bonded, and insured... New installation or repair of all bathroom plumbing including sinks, toilets, tubs, and showers. Black Hills Plumbing Service covers new installation and repair of existing plumbing. We also clear clogs, repair running toilets, and improve water efficiency.
Also known as: Black Hills Plumbing, Black Hills Plumbing Service Inc., Black Hills Plumbing Service Incorporated
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
blackhillsplumbing.com

Actual
www.blackhillsplumbing.com

IP
198.46.89.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment