BML FOOD GROUP

Updated 22 days ago
  • ID: 5647195/134
Holland BV Toussaintkade 50a 2513 CL The Hague The Netherlands
The BML mission is to keep a close eye on the market and to keep our clients one step ahead of their competition. By working closely with our selected partners in Asia, we are able to select from the best products & prices available without compromising on quality. We translate our clients wishes into very marketable and appealing products... The BML Food Group Holland BV is a dynamic and very experienced company. Our commercial team of experienced professionals has, over the last 30 years, individually built up an impressive track record in the frozen fish and food industry before coming together as BML Food Group Holland... Together with our clients we have managed, through the years, to develop and introduce new innovative and appealing products. Whether they are for home use, for the catering industry or in private label, our choice products meet the highest standards in hygiene and quality. They are attractively packed and they guarantee a good margin to our business partners...
Also known as: BML Food Group Holland, BML Food Group Holland BV
Primary location: The Hague Netherlands
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
11
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director
Domain
bmlfoodgroup.nl

Actual
bmlfoodgroup.nl

IP
185.158.196.68

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AQUAMARINE SEAFOOD - aquamarineseafood.be
  2. CORVENTIVE LIMITED
  3. CATAPULT DISTRIBUTION - catapultdistribution.com
  4. H&M SYSTEM SOFTWARE - hm-software.com
  5. TOSSHIN - tosshin.com
0 comments Add a comment