BONITA SPRINGS SPORTS & PHYSICAL THERAPY CENTER

Updated 37 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 5654063/113
26201 South Tamiami Trail Bonita Springs, FL 34134
As a patient, you are treated by a Licensed Physical Therapist who is either Doctorate-level trained or has special certification or interest in advanced techniques (manual therapy, applied exercise, strain/counterstrain, etc.). Your care may be further personalized by the skills of a licensed physical therapist assistant. We are a full service Physical Therapy center, owned by a practicing Physical Therapist!... Founded in 1994, we have been serving Bonita Springs for nearly 30 years, and also offer convenient services in Estero, Florida (Corkscrew Road)... As a consumer, we appreciate that you desire the highest quality of care in the industry. We are committed to providing that experience. To that end, we provide customized Physical Therapy services.
Also known as: Bonita Springs Sports & Physical Therapy Center, Inc.
Primary location: Bonita Springs United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Domain
bonitapt.com

Actual
bonitapt.com

IP
18.197.211.107, 167.99.137.12

Status
OK

Category
Medical Facility

People Also Viewed


  1. WAWITZER SANDSTRAHL- UND DIENSTLEISTUNGS LIMITED
  2. LOWCOUNTRY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & SALES - lowcountrypropertymanagement.com
  3. PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT - privatewealthpa.com
  4. THE JACKSON WEALTH STRATEGY GROUP - jacksonwealthstrategygroup.com
  5. ANESTHESIA FOR LITTLE PEOPLE - anesthesiaforlittlepeople.com
0 comments Add a comment