SHANGHAI BOGAO

Updated 54 days ago
  • ID: 5654215/113
Post Box 66, No.1355, Chengbei Road, Jiading Industrial Zone Shanghai, China
In addition to bearing products, we also help our clients to make technological improvements through project and design analysis... Shanghai Bogao Technology Limited Company was founded by Bearing Institute of Shanghai University in 1990.
Also known as: SHANGHAI BOGAO Inc
Primary location: Shanghai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bogaokj.com

Actual
www.bogaokj.com

IP
61.151.239.62

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment