BOOB SOFTWARES N SOLUTIONS

Updated 42 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5654398/113
BSNS is for fast, efficient and powerful websites and applications. When design, technologies and development are coherent, result is marvellous. That's what we do, we create marvels... In BSNS we do not believe in using a languge for development in which we have the expertise. Infact, we believe in selecting a language which will properly address the need of the Architecture and Design. We do not hesitate in using multiple langauges and interface them to reach to a better solution. So far we have developed projects involving Visual Basic, Visual C++, C#, Java, HTML, CSS, PHP, JSP, Servlets, JavaScript, VBSCript. The databases used in our projects are MySQL, MS-Access and SQL Server. We also boast of having expertise at Hardware Interfacing. We have successfully used MSR-206, MT 8100, Phidget RFID and Phidget Kit in our projects... Boob Softwares N Solutions Pvt. Ltd. (BSNS),Established in 2007, is working in the field of Standalone Applications, Network Applications, Web..
Also known as: Boob Softwares N Solutions Pvt Ltd
Associated domains: bsns.co.in
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
boobsoftwaresnsolutions.com

Actual
www.boobsoftwaresnsolutions.com

IP
109.203.125.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment