BOOF CO

Updated 45 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 5654428/113
No 26 Fallahi Alley, South Shiraz St. Molla Sadra Ave., Tehran -1435813541 - Iran
Along with our usual Trading and Marketing activities, Boof Co. is a share holder and founder of two sized leading manufacturer of Acrylic emulsion (Simab Resin) and Acrylic Resin (Taak Resin) ... We are pleased to introduce ourselves as a specialize international trading co. which founded in 1975 in IRAN, dealing with all kind of chemicals and raw materials... Colours enhance the visual appeal of a wide range of food and beverages. We supply natural colours in liquid and powder form to meet your exact requirements.
Also known as: Boof Company
Primary location: Tehran Iran
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
boof-co.com

Actual
www.boof-co.com

IP
95.217.121.113

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment