BOONE & BOONE CONSTRUCTION

Updated 22 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 5654527/113
17025 Hwy 69S Tyler, Texas 75703
Boone and Boone Construction is a full-service general contractor. We provide feasibility studies, preconstruction, program management, construction management and general contracting services for new construction, renovations, additions and historic restoration projects. We have extensive experience in the commercial, retail, institutional hospitality and residential markets. Our commitment to service, craftsmanship and safety is evident on every project we build... Boone & Boone Construction, LTD. has been completing large-scale commercial construction for over 25 years. Peggy Boone and son, Rohn, founded the company in 1983 after working together for many years with another successful East Texas commercial contractor. Our home has always been Tyler, and we serve much of East Texas and nearby states. Most of our employees have been with us for over 20 years, and all of our key team members have been with us since our start.
Also known as: Boone & Boone Construction, LTD., Boone and Boone Construction
Primary location: Tyler United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
booneandbooneconstruction.com

Actual
www.booneandbooneconstruction.com

IP
162.215.248.237

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment