BOONHIN.COM

Updated 38 days ago
  • ID: 5654641/113
No. 90, Jalan Sungai Tukang 2, Kawasan Perusahaan Sungai Tukang, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah Darul Aman, Malaysia
Boon Hin Engineering & Construction Sdn. Bhd. is a well established reputable firm conducting consultation, design, fabrication,installation, servicing and commissioning of Air Pollution Control System for institutions that require conforming to the standards and regulations of the Department of Environment (D.O.E)... BOON HIN is a trustworthy partner and reliable contractor specialized in dealing with Air Pollution Control System. With the strong optimized resources and dedicated work force team, we are able to stabilize quality products and services. We are widely recognized as expertise in conducting a series of designing, fabricating and installing high efficiency Dust or Material Collector System in accordance with statutory approval from Department of Environment (D.O.E). We customize Dust Collector System based on our professional engineering calculation specifications according to customer requirements. We also stand prominently in providing Air Ventilation System to improve..
Also known as: Boon Hin, Boon Hin Engineering & Construction Sdn. Bhd.
Primary location: Sungai Petani Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
boonhin.com

Actual
www.boonhin.com

IP
103.27.74.63

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment